



We will send you MSDS & COA on your e-mail
Mehandi, botanically known as Lawsonia inermis and commonly known as Henna, is a popular natural dye and medicinal herb used extensively in hair and skin care. Anjum Extraction Pvt. Ltd. supplies Mehandi dry extract in bulk from our Nimbahera facility.
Active Ingredient:
-
Ratio:
5:1
Form:
Dry Extract
₹ 950.00 INR
(Inclusive of all taxes)
Need Bulk Order for
Mehandi (Lawsonia alba)
?